. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

AMERICANA NOMINEES - Amateur

Spider Awards

 

Barn in the Mist

Anne Dignam - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Carnival

Arthur Jacoby - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Jack Rabbit

Barbara Dombach - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Sacred Kiva-Puye

Barry Brukoff - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

My Veterans

Carolyn Knorr - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Glory in the City

Claudia Zeien - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Untitled 10

Elmo Tide - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Untitled 23

Elmo Tide - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Untitled 31

Elmo Tide - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

American Freedom

Emerson Miller - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

San Francisco

Eric Wiles - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Manhattan

Estevao Lafuente - Portugal

 

Spider Awards

 

Snow Stax

G.B. Smith - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Stax

G.B. Smith - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Welcome to Winchester

Jack Weingarten - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Tuba Passion

Jane Craig Walker - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Gliding Through Time

Jessica Margo - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Poor Monkey Lounge

John Doyle - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

End of the lines

John Petro - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

The last Stop

Klaus-Juergen Roericht - Switzerland

 

Spider Awards

 

Absolutely Not

Lynne Mass - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Abandoned Barn

Madeleine Corbeil - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Mint Condition

Melinda Goodall - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Upper Pasture

Melinda Goodall - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Written in Time

Michael Knapstein - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Nashville, Tennessee

Nick Partrick - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Forgotten

Pamela Hymer - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Heartland Winter

Paula Price - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Marilyn

Peter Aitken - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Suspended in Time

Pratibha Reddy - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

The Luxury Look

Richard Langer - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Emergency Parking Only

Robert Ruble - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Sunday Lunch with Mum

Sonal Shah - UK

 

Spider Awards

 

Homage to Hitchcock

Sonia Melnikova-Raich - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

The Long Road Home

Steele Burrow - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Golden Gate - night study

Stefan Buder - Germany

 

Spider Awards

 

Gas Station

Stefano Degli Esposti - Italy

 

Spider Awards

 

Ghost Town Truckstop

Terry Ogden - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Boston

Tilly Meijer - Netherlands

 

Spider Awards

 

man at metrostation

Tilly Meijer - Netherlands

 

Spider Awards

 

Time's Up

Tom Sliter - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

A Country Porch

Wayne Palmer - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Heat Wave

Wayne Palmer - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

Times Square

Wayne Palmer - USA

 

Spider Awards

 

A scene at the Brooklyn Bridge

Yuan Zhang - China (PRC)